XXVI Фестиваль

Игровое кино. Осенние премьеры

Фильмы в конкурсе

АМБИВАЛЕНТНОСТЬ

Режиссер
Антон Бильжо
В ролях
Данил Стеклов, Егор Морозов, Ольга Цирсен, Валентин Самохин
Продолжительность
121 мин.

В КЕЙПТАУНСКОМ ПОРТУ

Режиссер
Александр Велединский
В ролях
Евгений Ткачук, Владимир Стеклов, Сергей Сосновский, Александр Робак, Виктор Раков, Юрий Кузнецов, Юлия Ауг, Максим Лагашкин, Виталий Кищенко, Анна Уколова, Виталий Хаев, Варвара Смирнова-Несвицкая
Продолжительность
110 мин.

ВМаяковский

Режиссер
Александр А. Шейн
В ролях
Чулпан Хаматова, Юрий Колокольников, Евгений Миронов, Людмила Максакова, Антон Адасинский, Михаил Ефремов, Альберт Альбертс, Никита Ефремов, Мария Поезжаева, Мириам Сехон.
Продолжительность
124 мин

ЗАМЫКАНИЕ

Режиссер
Татьяна Эверстова
В ролях
Юлия Мярина, Ньургуйаана Шадрина
Продолжительность
82 мин.

ЗВЁЗДЫ

Режиссер
Александр Новиков-Янгинов
В ролях
Виктор Сухоруков, Сейдулла Молдаханов, Амаду Мамадаков, Георгий Пицхелаури, Игорь Гаспарян, Елена Сачук, Алеся Гузько
Продолжительность
98 мин.

ЗНАЧИТ ЛЮБИТ

Режиссер
Алексей Краевский
В ролях
Александра Черкасова-Служитель, Никита Еленев, Антонина Краевская, Иван Ивашкин, Юлия Силаева, Игорь Воробьев
Продолжительность
77 мин.

КАК Я СТАЛ

Режиссер
Павел Мирзоев
В ролях
Павел Табаков, Ольга Лерман, Роза Хайруллина, Сергей Пускепалис, Софья Синицына, Денис Власенко
Продолжительность
107 мин.

КРОВЬ

Режиссер
Артем Темников
В ролях
Юрий Николаенко, Александр Новин, Агриппина Стеклова, Евгений Сидихин, Анастасия Клюева, Никита Меншун, Даниил Кушнеренко
Продолжительность
108 мин.

ОБЛЕПИХОВОЕ ЛЕТО

Режиссер
Виктор Алферов
В ролях
Андрей Мерзликин, Сергей Агафонов, Александр Усердин, Полина Чернышова, Сергей Каплунов
Продолжительность
91 мин.

ПАПА, СДОХНИ

Режиссер
Кирилл Соколов
В ролях
Виталий Хаев, Александр Кузнецов, Евгения Крегжде, Михаил Горевой, Елена Шевченко
Продолжительность
100 мин.

ПОРТ

Режиссер
Александра Стреляная
В ролях
Алексей Гуськов, Мария Боровичева, Лев Семашков, Роза Хайруллина, Ирина Вилков, Владимир Дараганов, Юра Борисов, Михаил Евланов, Тимофей Трибунцев, Константин Мурзенко
Продолжительность
87 мин.

ПОЧТИ СРЕДА

Режиссер
Елизавета Королёва
В ролях
Юлия Ванюкова, Дарья Белоусова, Мария Аврамкова, Игнат Акрачков, Лидия Маслова, Дмитрий Тюрин, Анна Ичетовкина, Александр Белов, Евгений Цыганов, Максим Кузнецов
Продолжительность
65 мин.

У АНГЕЛА АНГИНА

Режиссер
Оксана Карас
В ролях
Семен Трескунов, Мария Крылова, Евгений Цыганов, Николай Фоменко, Юлия Ауг, Таисия Вилкова, Ирина Пегова, Александр Яценко, Данил Стеклов, Василий Буткевич, Артем Немов, Надежда Толубеева.
Продолжительность
95 мин

ФАГОТ

Режиссер
Борис Гуц
В ролях
Анастасия Пронина, Александр Дривень, Ольга Кавалай-Аксенова, Юлия Ауг, Анна Даукаева
Продолжительность
61 мин.


Официальные партнёры
Информационные партнеры