XXVI Фестиваль

Выборгский счет

Фильмы в конкурсе

INTO_НАЦИЯ БОЛЬШОЙ ОДЕССЫ

Режиссер
Александр Бруньковский
Продолжительность
103 мин.

АМБИВАЛЕНТНОСТЬ

Режиссер
Антон Бильжо
В ролях
Данил Стеклов, Егор Морозов, Ольга Цирсен, Валентин Самохин
Продолжительность
121 мин.

БЕГЛЕЦЫ

Режиссер
Ара Оганесян
В ролях
Константин Крюков, Равшана Куркова, Евгений Ткачук, Алексей Маклаков, Максим Виторган, Анастасия Калманович, Олег Верещагин
Продолжительность
83 мин.

В КЕЙПТАУНСКОМ ПОРТУ

Режиссер
Александр Велединский
В ролях
Евгений Ткачук, Владимир Стеклов, Сергей Сосновский, Александр Робак, Виктор Раков, Юрий Кузнецов, Юлия Ауг, Максим Лагашкин, Виталий Кищенко, Анна Уколова, Виталий Хаев, Варвара Смирнова-Несвицкая
Продолжительность
110 мин.

ВАН ГОГИ

Режиссер
Сергей Ливнев
В ролях
Алексей Серебряков, Даниэль Ольбрыхский, Елена Коренева, Полина Агуреева, Наталья Негода, Александр Сирин, Светлана Немоляева, Ольга Остроумова, Ёла Санько, Евгений Ткачук, Савелий Кудряшов, Авангард Леонтьев, Анна Каменкова, Сергей Дрейден, Дуду Баухнер, Игорь Пронин
Продолжительность
103 мин.

ВМаяковский

Режиссер
Александр А. Шейн
В ролях
Чулпан Хаматова, Юрий Колокольников, Евгений Миронов, Людмила Максакова, Антон Адасинский, Михаил Ефремов, Альберт Альбертс, Никита Ефремов, Мария Поезжаева, Мириам Сехон.
Продолжительность
124 мин

ГУРВИНЕК. ВОЛШЕБНАЯ ИГРА

Режиссер
Мартин Котик, Инна Евланникова
В ролях
Aндрей Рожков, Юрий Стоянов, Михаил Ефремов, Константин Райкин, Анна Ардова, Олеся Железняк
Продолжительность
80 мин.

ЖИЗНЬ РАЗ

Режиссер
Владимир Ракша
В ролях
Ингеборга Дапкунайте, Юлия Абрамова, Елена Дегтянникова, Анна Асташкина, Елена Сизова, Айк Саргсян, Иван Кожевников, Полина Виторган, Алена Шушпанникова, Андрей Железный, Марк Тузенко
Продолжительность
80 мин.

ЗАМЫКАНИЕ

Режиссер
Татьяна Эверстова
В ролях
Юлия Мярина, Ньургуйаана Шадрина
Продолжительность
82 мин.

ЗВЁЗДЫ

Режиссер
Александр Новиков-Янгинов
В ролях
Виктор Сухоруков, Сейдулла Молдаханов, Амаду Мамадаков, Георгий Пицхелаури, Игорь Гаспарян, Елена Сачук, Алеся Гузько
Продолжительность
98 мин.

ЗЕЛЁНЫЕ КОТЫ

Режиссер
Андрес Пуустусмаа
В ролях
Сергей Маковецкий, Тыну Карк, Кирилл Кяро, Майт Малмстен
Продолжительность
105 мин.

ЗНАЧИТ ЛЮБИТ

Режиссер
Алексей Краевский
В ролях
Александра Черкасова-Служитель, Никита Еленев, Антонина Краевская, Иван Ивашкин, Юлия Силаева, Игорь Воробьев
Продолжительность
77 мин.

КАК Я СТАЛ

Режиссер
Павел Мирзоев
В ролях
Павел Табаков, Ольга Лерман, Роза Хайруллина, Сергей Пускепалис, Софья Синицына, Денис Власенко
Продолжительность
107 мин.

КИСЛОТА

Режиссер
Александр Горчилин
В ролях
Филипп Авдеев, Александр Кузнецов, Арина Шевцова, Савва Савельев, Александра Ребёнок, Роза Хайруллина, Дмитрий Куличков, Елена Морозова и другие.
Продолжительность
98 мин.

КРОВЬ

Режиссер
Артем Темников
В ролях
Юрий Николаенко, Александр Новин, Агриппина Стеклова, Евгений Сидихин, Анастасия Клюева, Никита Меншун, Даниил Кушнеренко
Продолжительность
108 мин.

КУРС МОЛОДОГО ШАМАНА

Режиссер
Светлана Стасенко
Продолжительность
73 мин.

ОБЛЕПИХОВОЕ ЛЕТО

Режиссер
Виктор Алферов
В ролях
Андрей Мерзликин, Сергей Агафонов, Александр Усердин, Полина Чернышова, Сергей Каплунов
Продолжительность
91 мин.

ПАПА, СДОХНИ

Режиссер
Кирилл Соколов
В ролях
Виталий Хаев, Александр Кузнецов, Евгения Крегжде, Михаил Горевой, Елена Шевченко
Продолжительность
100 мин.

ПЕПЛО

Режиссер
Антон Моисеенко
В ролях
Алексей Сергеев, Игорь Сапрыкин, Татьяна Бойко, Николай Ханжаров
Продолжительность
78 мин.

ПОРТ

Режиссер
Александра Стреляная
В ролях
Алексей Гуськов, Мария Боровичева, Лев Семашков, Роза Хайруллина, Ирина Вилков, Владимир Дараганов, Юра Борисов, Михаил Евланов, Тимофей Трибунцев, Константин Мурзенко
Продолжительность
87 мин.

ПОЧТИ СРЕДА

Режиссер
Елизавета Королёва
В ролях
Юлия Ванюкова, Дарья Белоусова, Мария Аврамкова, Игнат Акрачков, Лидия Маслова, Дмитрий Тюрин, Анна Ичетовкина, Александр Белов, Евгений Цыганов, Максим Кузнецов
Продолжительность
65 мин.

У АНГЕЛА АНГИНА

Режиссер
Оксана Карас
В ролях
Семен Трескунов, Мария Крылова, Евгений Цыганов, Николай Фоменко, Юлия Ауг, Таисия Вилкова, Ирина Пегова, Александр Яценко, Данил Стеклов, Василий Буткевич, Артем Немов, Надежда Толубеева.
Продолжительность
95 мин

ФАГОТ

Режиссер
Борис Гуц
В ролях
Анастасия Пронина, Александр Дривень, Ольга Кавалай-Аксенова, Юлия Ауг, Анна Даукаева
Продолжительность
61 мин.

ХРУСТАЛЬ

Режиссер
Дарья Жук
В ролях
Алина Насибуллина, Иван Мулин, Юрий Борисов, Светлана Аникей, Илья Капанец
Продолжительность
90 мин.

ХУДОЖНИК И ВОЙНА

Режиссер
Григорий Амнуэль
Продолжительность
51 мин.

ЦАРЬ-ПТИЦА

Режиссер
Эдуард Новиков
В ролях
Степан Петров, Зоя Попова, Афанасий Федоров
Продолжительность
80 мин.


Официальные партнёры
Информационные партнеры